Inspektorzy Nadzoru Terenów Zieleni – nie będący członkami OSTO

NazwiskoImieMiejscowośćWojewództwoNr rejestru
BalcerzakMarcinGnieznoWielkopolskie001/2011
BarłogaPawełPrudnikOpolskie026/2011
BąkowskiDanielŻagańLubuskie004/2011
BekasiakMartaSzamotułyWielkopolskie150/2018
BronakowskaMonikaAugustówPodlaska035/2012
ChojkaKinga BiałogardZachodniopomorskie106/2016
DrewniakJustynaOlsztynWarmińsko-mazurskie112/2016
DyngoszMałgorzataWrocławDolnośląskie105/2016
FrydrykJowitaNowogardZachodniopomorskie114/2016
GawrylukOlafBiałystokPodlaskie025/2011
GizaMonikaSzczytnoWarmińsko-Mazurskie046/2013
GizowskiPiotrLeśnaDolnośląskie028/2011
GóraAnnaWrocławDolnośląskie061/2014
Grek WilczyńskaIwonaBiałogardZachodniopomorskie052/2014
GrossOtyliaŚwiebodzinLubuskie013/2011
GrudzińskiSzymonKoninWielkopolskie034/2011
GrzesiekJustynaNowe SkalmierzyceWielkopolskie110/2016
GrześkowiakMichałPoznańWielkopolskie078/2015
HruzikAdamPoznańWielkopolskie082/2015
IgnorekNataliaNowy TomyślWielkopolskie103/2016
InterewiczUrszula WarszawaMazowieckie125/2017
JanasEwaTarnowskie GóryŚląskie058/2014
JanczukMarta ZofiaPoznańWielkopolskie042/2012
JantaMonikaŁubnianyOpolskie056/2014
JarzyniewskiDaniel, ŁukaszRogoźnoWielkopolskie145/2018
JeleniewskaMarzenaPoznańWielkopolskie043/2012
KachelKlaudiaPrzygodziceWielkopolskie148/2018
KajtekKarinaKrakówMałopolskie146/2018
KamińskaJustynaPoznańWielkopolskie039/2012
KądziołkaPatrycjuszDeszcznoLubuskie029/2011
KidawskaGrażynaRadomskoŁódzkie003/2011
KierekMonikaWrześniaWielkopolskie002/2011
KnypińskaAgnieszkaŚroda Wlkp.Wielkopolskie015/2011
Kociński Piotr WitaszyceWielkopolskie123/2017
KołodziejMarcinZbrosławiceŚląskie032/2011
KopećJuliaNowa SólLubuskie051/2013
KoziarzewskiSebastianWrocławDolnośląskie041/2012
Krop-AndrzejczukDominikaWrocławDolnośląskie017/2011
KrugiołkaAdam SwarzędzWielkopolskie129/2017
KubiakElżbietaWolsztynWielkopolskie080/2015
KubiakPrzemysławGrodzisk Wlkp.Wielkopolskie081/2015
KulczakDorotaPruszkówMazowieckie018/2011
KunderaJustynaKielceKieleckie074/2015
KwilczakMonikaGrodzisk MazowieckiMazowieckie104/2016
LechtańskiMarcinIławaWarmińsko-mazurskie019/2011
LinkowskiArkadiuszZielona GóraLubuskie055/2014
ŁabajMilenaStalowa WolaPodkarpackie127/2017
ŁaskaJoannaTomaszów MazowieckiMazowieckie037/2012
ŁobejkoMarika TeresaOlsztynWarmińsko-mazurskie111/2016
MajchrzakAleksandraWągrowiecWielkopolskie049/2013
MajdaGrzegorzBydgoszczWielkopolskie109/2016
MalkuszGrzegorzKrapkowiceOpolskie151/2018
Mazur-CzarneckaJoanna PaulinaRadwaniceDolnośląskie122/2017
MikołajczykAnetaPoznańWielkopolskie036/2012
MiszczukKrzysztofTrzcielLubuskie079/2015
MokraAnitaKołoWielkopolskie083/2015
NawotkaMagdalenaRynWarmińsko-mazurskie012/2011
NieswabdaJerzyOstrzeszówWielkopolskie038/2012
PachulskiZbigniew PrzemysławRadzyminMazowieckie131/2017
PapiernikLucynaPruszcz GdańskiPomorskie005/2011
PiątekHanna EwaStrzałkowoWielkopolskie107/2016
RedaPiotrWrocławDolnośląskie113/2016
RutkowskaAnetaŚwięta KatarzynaDolnośląskie027/2011
RyłkoRafałPiłaWielkopolskie062/2014
SiedleckaSylwiaDobrzeń WielkiOpolskie152/2018
SierackaDominikaPoznańWielkopolskie063/2014
SkubarczewskaAnetaNiesuliceLubuskie076/2015
SobolewskaMirosława Agnieszka ZgierzŁódzkie126/2017
StanisławczykBartłomiejLaskowaMałopolskie108/2016
StefaniakAnnaPiastówMazowieckie014/2011
SwaczukMagdalenaNowa SólLubuskie011/2011
SzczepańskiDamianOstrów Wlkp.Wielkopolskie060/2014
SzmidlaGrzegorzŚwiebodziceDolnośląskie147/2018
SzymanowiczLucynaŻmigródDolnośląskie048/2013
Tokarska-OsyczkaAgnieszkaZielona GóraLubuskie075/2015
TujkoMałgorzataKrakówMałopolskie054/2014
UrbaniakMarekŁódźŁódzkieSITO NOT 28/07/2012
WocławGabriela MariaOpoleOpolskie124/2017
WoldemichaelKarolinaWrocławDolnośląskie057/2014
Zajączkowska-PiastaMonika MałgorzataWarszawaMazowieckie040/2012
ZdzienickiGrzegorzLubartówLubuskie010/2011
ZgodaStefanWidzewŁódzkie020/2011
ZiemiańskaGrażynaKolbudyPomorskie023/2011